Highline Park

Highline Park

Highline Park is a small field used for organized recreation and club sports (PennRec). , ,

Address
3160 Chestnut Street
Philadelphia PA,

Highline Park

Year Built:
2003
Other Name:
Highline Green, Left Bank Green
Building Manager:
Customer Service

215-898-7208