Walnut Street, 3933 Location

Address
3933 Walnut Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Walnut Street, 3933

Building Code:
425
Gross Area (sq. ft.):
7,959
Phase:
Total Project Cost:
Year Built:
1875
Floors:
3
Architect:
Furness, Evans and Company
Other Name:
Fraternity and Sorority Affairs