Ben Franklin

Ben Franklin

Ben Franklin

Figure seated on a park bench with pigeon.

Address
37th & Locust Walk, South East Corner
Philadelphia PA,

Ben Franklin

Gross Area (sq. ft.):
49" x 71" x 42"
Year Built:
1987
Architect:
Lundeen: George
Other Name:
Ben Franklin on Campus, Ben on a Bench