36th Street, 20 South

36th Street, 20 South

View of 36th Street, 20 South from corner

Dorm-style student housing with significant amenities.

36th Street, 20 South Location
View Location and Directions on Google Maps
Address
20 S. 36th Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

36th Street, 20 South

Building Code:
9802
Gross Area (sq. ft.):
65,380
Year Built:
1925
Floors:
7
Other Name:
The Axis