• 118 South 37th Street building

Home of the Christian Association.

37th Street, 118 South Location

Address
3701 Sansom Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

37th Street, 118 South

Building Code:
537
Gross Area (sq. ft.):
4,416
Phase:
Total Project Cost:
Year Built:
1884
Floors:
0
Architect:
T. P. Chandler
Other Name:
Westminster House
Download Penn Access PDF: