people walking around Blanche P. Levy Park

The culmination of Penn's first Landscape Master Plan, a large scale, cohesive landscaping of the West Philadelphia Campus Core.

Blanche P. Levy Park Location

Address
1 College Ln
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Blanche P. Levy Park

Building Code:
5300
Year Built:
1977
Architect:
P. Shepheard, L. Olin & R. Hanna, Andropogon Assocs
Other Name:
College Hall Green, The Green
Download Penn Access PDF:
Building Manager:
Customer Service

215-898-7208