3615 Locust Walk building through trees

Home to the Graduate Student Center and the Family Resource Center.

Locust Walk, 3615 Location

Address
3615 Locust Walk
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Locust Walk, 3615

Building Code:
9855
Gross Area (sq. ft.):
13,489
Year Built:
1950
Addition Year:
1984
Floors:
2
Other Name:
The Veranda
Download Penn Access PDF:
Area Manager:
Agnes Donaldson
saysaw@upenn.edu
215-898-8644
Building Manager:
Maggie Brown
maryab@upenn.edu
215-746-6868