Locust Walk, 3619 Location

Address
3619 Locust Walk
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Locust Walk, 3619

Building Code:
9847
Gross Area (sq. ft.):
6,244
Year Built:
1914
Addition Year:
1981
Other Name:
formerly Phi Gamma Delta House
Download Penn Access PDF: