Parking Garage: Penn Museum Location

Address
3220 South Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Parking Garage: Penn Museum

Building Code:
577
Gross Area (sq. ft.):
222,249
Year Built:
1968
Floors:
7
Architect:
Mitchell/ Giurgola Architects
Other Name:
University Museum Garage, Garage 7
Download Penn Access PDF:
Area Manager:
Mike Ferraiolo
mikeferr@upenn.edu
215-898-5986
Building Manager:
Gary Garofalo
ggar@upenn.edu
215-898-6933