Tanenbaum Hall, Nicole E.

Tanenbaum Hall, Nicole E.

Nicole E. Tanenbaum Hall

Tanenbaum Hall contains the Biddle Law Library. , Entry to all Penn Law facilities is located at 3501 Sansom Street.

Tanenbaum Hall, Nicole E. Location

Address
3501 Sansom Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Tanenbaum Hall, Nicole E.

Building Code:
286
Gross Area (sq. ft.):
116,911
Year Built:
1993
Floors:
6
Architect:
Davis Brody
Other Name:
Law Library Building, Nicole E. Tanenbaum Hall
Download Penn Access PDF:
Area Manager:
Anthony Asciutto
asciutto@upenn.edu
215-573-5454
Building Manager:
Amy Eader
aeader@law.upenn.edu
215-898-1717