Parking Garage: Chestnut 34

Parking Garage: Chestnut 34

Parking Garage: Chestnut 34
Public and Permit Parking Garage at 34th & Chestnut. M-F 6:00 am to 11:30 pm
Address
3335 Chestnut Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Parking Garage: Chestnut 34

Building Code:
433
Emergency Address:
3335 Chestnut Street
Year Built:
1988
Floors:
7
Architect:
Ewing Cole Cherry Parsky
Other Name:
Chestnut 34, Garage 37, 3335 Chestnut Street Garage, Lot 37