Parking Garage: Presbyterian
Parking garage for Presbyterian Medical Center of the Penn Health System.

Parking Garage: Presbyterian Location

Address
3801 Filbert Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Parking Garage: Presbyterian

Building Code:
2112
Emergency Address:
3801 Filbert Street
Phase:
Total Project Cost:
Year Built:
2012
Floors:
5
Other Name:
Presbyterian Garage, 38th and Filbert Streets