Parking Garage: Walnut 40

Parking Garage: Walnut 40

Parking Garage: 4009 Walnut Street
An 800-space public parking garage located adjacent to and above a neighborhood grocery store.
Address
4009 Walnut Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Parking Garage: Walnut 40

Building Code:
7280
Emergency Address:
4009 Walnut Street
Year Built:
2000
Floors:
8
Architect:
Wood and Zapata
Other Name:
Walnut 40, Garage 40, Hamilton Square Market Garage