3615 Market Street with trees lining the front

The School of Arts and Sciences External Affairs occupies the entire 2nd floor. (Not a University owned building)

Market Street, 3615 Location

Address
3615 Market Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Market Street, 3615

Building Code:
7027
Year Built:
NA
Other Name:
SAS External Affairs
Download Penn Access PDF: