3624 Market Street facade

This building is partially leased to the University and is used by The School of Arts and Sciences and Counseling and Psychological Services (CAPS). (Not a University owned bldg.)

Market Street, 3624 Location

Address
3624 Market Street
Philadelphia PA, 19104

Market Street, 3624

Building Code:
7026
Year Built:
NA
Other Name:
Randall M. Whaley Building